I M Bar Steer #11

Date of Birth:
8/8/2021
Description:
This parker brown steer is bred to have a pile of horn. He is out of a mid 90's cow and our two time Horn Showcase Champion bull, HL Bull Whip. He will be a fun one to watch mature.
Nickname:
Lee
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Toby Johnson
Breeder:
Lee Decker
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
11
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,750