I M Bar Steer #01

Date of Birth:
5/10/2020
Description:
An exciting young steer. He is out of a soon to be 90 inch cow and a son of Top Hand. His brindle color is starting to come through, he will be a great trophy steer in a few years.
Nickname:
Sundance Steer
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Toby Johnson
Breeder:
Toby Johnson
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
01
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip61.500006/05/2022Dalgood Horn Prediction: 90.90 TTT