RRR Miss Rio Happy 385

Date of Birth:
9/16/2013
Description:
Miss Rio Happy is one of two of our JP Rio Grande daughters. She is a huge framed cow, we haven't weighed her, but we would guess her close to 1,300 pounds. She is a very easy keeping female that raises a great calf.
Nickname:
Miss Happy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ryan Johnson
Breeder:
Triple R Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
385
Reg #1:
CTI289303
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip67.500008/24/2019