CCT Run Silent

Date of Birth:
6/14/2016
Description:
Outstanding grand daughter of PCC Rim Rock. She is was 65 TTT at 25 months and is predicting to be in the 90’s TTT at maturity!!
Nickname:
Emma
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Toby Johnson
Breeder:
Pace Cattle Company
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
000
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$10,000
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip84.000008/06/2022  
Tip to Tip82.125006/05/2022  
Tip to Tip68.250012/22/2018  
Tip to Tip65.000007/14/201825 months